Inicio‎ > ‎

Profesores



Planta Docente del Colegio de Orientación Educativa



 

Plantel    1

“Gabino Barreda”

 


 

Orientador

Turno

Sara Xochitl Castellanos Peraza

Matutino

Lorena Magaña Miranda

Matutino

Karla Ximena Martínez Díaz

Matutino y Vespertino

Rocío Eugenia Morales Mendoza

Vespertino

Ana María Nieto Muñoz

Matutino

Félix Jesús Oliva Mendoza

Vespertino

Jaqueline Onofre Santillán

Matutino

María Teresa Pedraza Ramírez

Matutino

María Gabriela Pineda Vallejo

Matutino y Vespertino

Pamela Ramírez Chávez

Matutino y Vespertino

Diana Romo González

Matutino








 

Plantel    2

“Erasmo Castellanos Quinto”

 


 

Orientador

Turno

Delfina Alvizar Sandoval

Vespertino

Jorge Colín Díaz

Matutino

Elizabeth Franco Pantoja

Matutino y Vespertino

María Lilia Guerrero Sámano

Matutino

Maylet González González

Matutino

Marissa Corazón Hernández Callejas

Vespertino

Claudia Violeta Hernández Sánchez

Matutino y Vespertino

Sandra Ma. del Pilar López Cotero

Matutino y Vespertino

Guadalupe Ángeles Martínez Báez

Matutino

Telésforo Martínez Rodríguez

Vespertino










 

Plantel   3

“Justo Sierra”

 

 



Orientador

Turno

Rubén Barajas Palomino

Matutino

Ivonne Becerra Alcántara

Vespertino

Octavio Flores Navarrete

Matutino y Vespertino

Guadalupe Ángeles Martínez Báez

Vespertino

Roxana Márquez Ruiz

Matutino

Karla Romina Medina Pérez

Vespertino








 

Plantel   4

“Vidal Castañeda y Nájera”

 

 


 


Orientador

Turno

Guadalupe Arteaga Reséndiz

Matutino

Ivonne Becerra Alcántara

Matutino

Casandra Chávez González

Matutino

Araceli Escamilla Rechy

Matutino y Vespertino

Daniel Lira Luna

Matutino

Ma. Del Carmen Olga Mendoza Salinas 

Matutino

Adelina Muñoz Corella

Matutino

Jaime Sandoval Nando

Matutino

Emilio Nava Ponce

Matutino y Vespertino









 

Plantel    5

“José Vasconcelos”

 

 



Orientador

Turno

María Luisa Aguilar González

Matutino y Vespertino

Cecilia Guadalupe Arredondo Esqueda

Matutino y Vespertino

María Adriana Chavira Mares

Matutino

María Durán Carmona

Vespertino

Karime Elías Tesorero

Matutino

María Luisa Estrada Méndez

Matutino

Karla Ximena Martínez Díaz

Matutino

Zaíra Monroy Neri

Matutino

María Gabriela Pineda Vallejo

Matutino y Vespertino

Diana Romo González

Matutino y Vespertino

María del Carmen Saldaña Ibarra

Vespertino

Rosa Sánchez Ledesma

Matutino y Vespertino









 

Plantel   6

“Antonio Caso”

 


 

Orientador

Turno

María Del Carmen Cerón Arreguín

Matutino y Vespertino

Lourdes Agneris Fragoso González

Matutino y Vespertino

Raúl Ibarra Castrejón

Matutino

Alejandra Mitze Lozano Hernández

Vespertino

Leticia Rosas Olvera

Matutino

Miguel Ángel Velasco López

Matutino








 

Plantel   7

“Ezequiel A. Chávez”

 

  



Orientador

Turno

Lidia Capistrán Hernández

Matutino

Casandra Chávez González

Matutino y Vespertino

Roberta Medellín Tapia 

Matutino

María Catalina Ortega Núñez  

Matutino y Vespertino

Armando Reyes Hernández

Matutino

Consuelo Solá Juárez

Matutino y Vespertino

Beatriz Torres Cruz

Matutino

José Ventura Vera Licea

Matutino y Vespertino









 

Plantel   8

“Miguel E. Schultz”

 

 


 


Orientador

Turno

María Gudelia Piedad Barrios Hernández

Matutino

Cecilia Crispín Pérez 

Matutino

Griselda Flores Vázquez

Matutino

José de Jesús García Castro

Vespertino

Víctor Hugo Méndez Zepeda

Matutino y Vespertino

Alexis Raziel Valdés Rodríguez

Matutino y Vespertino

Martha Vargas Gallegos

Matutino








 

Plantel   9

“Pedro de Alba”

 

 

 


Orientador

Turno

Juan Héctor Carrasco Aguilar

Vespertino

Silvia Aguilar Cuevas

Matutino

Ana Isabel Barroso Pérez

Matutino y Vespertino

Moisés A. Cruz Santiago

Vespertino

Leticia Ramírez Briseño

Matutino